LONDON SOUTH EAST APPRENTICESHIP COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 10291625

Registered office address
Rookery Lane, Bromley, London, United Kingdom, BR2 8HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH EAST LONDON APPRENTICESHIP COMPANY LIMITED 22 Jul 2016 - 14 Sep 2016