Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PYVOT LIMITED

Company number 10278798

Registered office address
2 Des Roches Square, Witney, Oxfordshire, England, OX28 4LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UK VAST BIDCO LIMITED 18 Jul 2016 - 07 Jun 2018
UK VASTCO BIDCO LIMITED 14 Jul 2016 - 18 Jul 2016