Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTEGRATED FACILITIES MANAGEMENT BOLTON LIMITED

Company number 10278178

Registered office address
Trust Headquarters, Royal Bolton Hospital Minerva Road, Bolton Foundation Nhs Trust, Bolton, United Kingdom, BL4 0JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1443 LIMITED 14 Jul 2016 - 07 Sep 2016