Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OWL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 10277047

Registered office address
3 Forbury Place, Forbury Road, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2025
due by 26 July 2025

Last statement dated 12 July 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OWL FINANCE PLC 13 Jul 2016 - 25 Oct 2016