Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK CAT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 10273416

Registered office address
2 Pavilion Court, 600 Pavilion Drive, Northampton, England, NN4 7SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GEDANKEN ENGINEERING LIMITED 12 Jul 2016 - 26 May 2017