Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALPHA HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 10270092

Registered office address
C/O Edge Recovery Limited 5-7, Ravensbourne Road, Bromley, BR1 1HN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2022
due by 4 November 2022

Last statement dated 21 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
B2C NEWCO LIMITED 08 Jul 2016 - 02 Aug 2016