ASR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10269657

Registered office address
10 Bedford Street 4th Floor, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 9HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10810 - Manufacture of sugar
Previous company names
Name Period
ASR GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 08 Jul 2016 - 19 Dec 2019