Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INNOVATION IN WIRELESS AND ANTENNAS LIMITED

Company number 10269584

Registered office address
19 Rushmead Close, Canterbury, Kent, United Kingdom, CT2 7RP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
  • 61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS IN ANTENNAS AND WIRELESS LIMITED 08 Jul 2016 - 13 Jul 2016