Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEERS LEAP LIMITED

Company number 10267291

Registered office address
Royale House 1550 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2023
due by 20 July 2023

Last statement dated 6 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BARTLEY DEVELOPMENTS LTD 20 Oct 2017 - 06 Feb 2019
MR DEALMAKER.MONEY LIMITED 17 Mar 2017 - 20 Oct 2017
CHECK MY CREDIT LIMITED 07 Jul 2016 - 17 Mar 2017