LOLA CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 10267040

Registered office address
Kollider, Castle House, Castle Street, Sheffield, England, S3 8LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2021
due by 20 July 2021

Last statement dated 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPLIT LIVING LIMITED 20 Feb 2017 - 21 Dec 2020
STB 2016 LIMITED 07 Jul 2016 - 20 Feb 2017