LIVING CARE PHARMACY (ILKLEY) LIMITED

Company number 10263764

Registered office address
8 Manor Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS11 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SAYANYTHING LIMITED 05 Jul 2016 - 23 Nov 2016