ACCOMPLISH GROUP (EILAT) LIMITED

Company number 10260099

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 2 Parklands, Rubery, United Kingdom, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2022
due by 11 April 2022

Last statement dated 28 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACSCARE (EILAT) LIMITED 06 Jan 2017 - 29 Jan 2018
EMBRACE (EILAT) LIMITED 01 Jul 2016 - 06 Jan 2017