CFSTEST CHANGE OF NAME LTD

Company number 10258589

Registered office address
43 Owston Road Carcroft, Doncaster, United Kingdom, DN6 8DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23990 - Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CFS TEST 2 LTD 30 Jun 2016 - 28 Sep 2017