HC-ONE OVAL LIMITED

Company number 10257888

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, England, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUPA CARE HOMES LIMITED 30 Jun 2016 - 20 Dec 2017