Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLSERVICE INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Company number 10256312

Registered office address
590 Kingston Road, London, United Kingdom, SW20 8DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLSERVICE INTERNATIONA LTD. 29 Jun 2016 - 04 Jul 2016