Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A WAY TO MAKKAH HAJ & UMRAH SERVICES LTD

Company number 10255559

Registered office address
110 Leagrave Road, Luton, England, LU4 8HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BALTI SPICE ZONE LTD 28 Jun 2016 - 31 Oct 2016