Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

9BRAND FOODS LIMITED

Company number 10253130

Registered office address
Ty'N Llidiart Industrial Estate, Corwen, Debighshire, Wales, LL21 9RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1429 LIMITED 27 Jun 2016 - 13 Jul 2016