Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UK FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 10250295

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, England, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWTA LIMITED 24 Jun 2016 - 28 Jan 2019