SDI (CHINA ONLINE) LIMITED

Company number 10246762

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BH WEB LIMITED 22 Jun 2016 - 27 Jul 2016