Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GO GYM STUFF LTD

Company number 10245258

Registered office address
21 The Arcade, Swindon, England, SN1 1LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MONSTER M NUTRITION LTD 22 Jun 2016 - 22 Jan 2018