Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONUMENT REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10244518

Registered office address
Time Central, 32 Gallowgate, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, United Kingdom, NE1 4BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMEC 1575 LIMITED 21 Jun 2016 - 12 Jul 2016