Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER MIDCO 2 LIMITED

Company number 10238800

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JUPITER MIDCO LIMITED 17 Jun 2016 - 24 Aug 2016