Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEPHANT CENTRAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10238166

Registered office address
6th Floor Lansdowne House, Berkeley Square, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2023
due by 12 July 2023

Last statement dated 28 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELEPHANT CENTRAL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 17 Jun 2016 - 12 Jul 2016