LIMEGATE IN FLOOR LTD

Company number 10231978

Registered office address
Unit 6 Murray Business Centre, Murray Road, Orpington, Kent, England, BR5 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMEGATE INDUSTRIAL FLOORING LIMITED 06 Jun 2019 - 28 Mar 2021
LIMEGATE CONSTRUCTION LTD 15 Jun 2016 - 06 Jun 2019