Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAT TRICK (FTM) LIMITED

Company number 10230943

Registered office address
7 Savoy Court, London, United Kingdom, WC2R 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAT TRICK (WL) LIMITED 14 Jun 2016 - 30 Oct 2017