Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDGLEY BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 10228653

Registered office address
74 London Road, Stapleford, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB22 5DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDGLEY ACTUARIAL CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 13 Jun 2016 - 23 Mar 2020