PICCADILLY CLUB LIMITED

Company number 10226033

Registered office address
4th Floor Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IN AND OUT HOTEL LIMITED 10 Jun 2016 - 04 Apr 2019