AT LEARNING LIMITED

Company number 10223313

Registered office address
77 New Cavendish Street, London, England, W1W 6XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A T TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED 09 Jun 2016 - 03 Aug 2018