Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

G & P SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 10218233

Registered office address
2 The Grove, Amersham, United Kingdom, HP6 5LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2022
due by 30 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GP AUTOMOTIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 07 Jun 2016 - 15 Nov 2016