Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABC DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED

Company number 10217528

Registered office address
Latin Market Unit 93 Brixton Village Market, Coldharbour Lane, London, England, SW9 8PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMINI EAT LIMITED 01 Nov 2019 - 24 Nov 2020
GEMINI FURNITURE LIMITED 07 Jun 2016 - 01 Nov 2019