DANIEL HOUSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10215800

Registered office address
Cavern Court 1st Floor, 8 Mathew Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L2 6RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 11 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNATURE LIVING DANIEL HOUSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Feb 2017 - 09 May 2019
SIGNATURE LIVING PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Jun 2016 - 02 Feb 2017