SIMPLER LAW LIMITED

Company number 10212566

Registered office address
Fidelis House The Point, Weaver Road, Lincoln, England, LN6 3QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PLANNING CROWD LIMITED 02 Jan 2019 - 09 Jul 2020
THE PLANNING CROWD FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 03 Jun 2016 - 02 Jan 2019