Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRAFTEX LTD

Company number 10210252

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 43320 - Joinery installation
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
FOCUS INTERNAL LTD 31 Jan 2018 - 14 Aug 2020
JS CARPENTRY & JOINERY LTD 02 Jun 2016 - 31 Jan 2018