LIVING CARE PHARMACY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10208356

Registered office address
8 Manor Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS11 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1420 LIMITED 01 Jun 2016 - 25 Jan 2017