LCH REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 10207931

Registered office address
Central Square 5th Floor, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1418 LIMITED 31 May 2016 - 22 Sep 2016