Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POWER COATING SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 10205339

Registered office address
68 Hawthornden Avenue, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire, England, ST14 7NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2023
due by 10 June 2023

Last statement dated 27 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
POWER COATING SOLUTIONS LTD 28 May 2016 - 23 Feb 2022