Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL CITY TRAVEL LTD

Company number 10205319

Registered office address
Three Tuns House 109 Borough High Street, Borough High Street, London, England, SE1 1NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEA140 PHG LTD. 28 May 2016 - 15 Mar 2017