Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIOGANIX GENERATION LIMITED

Company number 10199561

Registered office address
Bonby Lane Bonby Lane, Bonby, Brigg, England, DN20 0PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2022
due by 27 February 2022

Last statement dated 13 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
BYGEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 May 2016 - 04 Dec 2019