Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUTRIBUG LTD

Company number 10197322

Registered office address
Canada House, First Floor, 20/20 Business Park, Maidstone, Kent, United Kingdom, ME16 0LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2023
due by 6 June 2023

Last statement dated 23 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
ETHNIC DISTRIBUTION LTD 24 May 2016 - 07 Jul 2016