Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DENNY AND TEDDY LTD

Company number 10193247

Registered office address
143 Springhead Road, Gravesend, Northfleet, England, DA11 8JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
DENNY@TEDDY TRANSPORT LTD 23 May 2016 - 02 Feb 2017