TOKOINDO LTD

Company number 10190913

Registered office address
Suite 14c, Link 665 Business Centre Todd Hall Road, Haslingden, Rossendale, United Kingdom, BB4 5HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JNL IMPORT SERVICES LIMITED 20 May 2016 - 16 Nov 2017