Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORIOLIS ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 10189460

Registered office address
22-24 King Street, Maidenhead, United Kingdom, SL6 1EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CORIOLIS VENTURES LIMITED 19 May 2016 - 03 Aug 2016