Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DBW INVESTMENTS (14) LIMITED

Company number 10184892

Registered office address
Unit J Yale Business Village, Ellice Way, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE WALES INVESTMENTS (14) LIMITED 17 May 2016 - 06 Oct 2017