Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLUIDPOWER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10180746

Registered office address
Bollin House, Riverside Business Park, Wilmslow, England, SK9 1DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 December 2020
due by 20 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2022
due by 26 May 2022

Last statement dated 12 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
FLUIDPOWER GROUP LIMITED 16 May 2016 - 01 May 2019