SDI (JERSEY HOLDING) LIMITED

Company number 10177028

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2020
due by 29 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI (PROPCO 27) LIMITED 12 May 2016 - 18 Oct 2016