NSWE UK LIMITED

Company number 10176070

Registered office address
Villa Park, Trinity Road, Birmingham, England, B6 6HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2021
due by 16 August 2021

Last statement dated 2 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
RECON GROUP UK LIMITED 13 Jul 2017 - 09 Oct 2019
RECON SPORTS LTD 12 May 2016 - 13 Jul 2017