Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WATERSIDE VILLAGES BONDS LIMITED

Company number 10174537

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, England, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WATERSIDE VILLAGES BONDS PLC 11 May 2016 - 25 Apr 2018