R-EVOLUTION WORLDWIDE COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company number 10166574

Registered office address
St Marks Studios, 16, Chillingworth Road, London, United Kingdom, N7 8QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
6 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
R-EVOLUTION WORLDWIDE LTD 06 May 2016 - 09 Nov 2017