PRONTO FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 10162751

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRACKEN MIDCO3 LIMITED 06 Jun 2016 - 22 Mar 2017
BRACKEN MIDCO1 LIMITED 04 May 2016 - 06 Jun 2016