Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADMIRE'S FURNISHINGS LTD

Company number 10161569

Registered office address
20 Victory Walk, London, England, SE8 4ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names
Name Period
ADMIRE HOME & EVENTS FURNISHINGS LIMITED 04 May 2016 - 02 Feb 2022